Buscador

XI Juegos Suramericanos Cochabamba 2018

Del 26 de mayo al 08 de junio

Voleibol - Masculina
F4.3 Fase Grupos martes, 29 mayo 2018 20:00

Bolivia vs Chile

Bolivia vs Chile

  • Bolivia
    0 - 3
    Chile
  • Alan Israel Martinez Velasquez
    Cristian Rodolfo Lazarte Veizaga
    Fabricio Bernardo Palacios Araoz
    Freddy Vladimir Vidal Alcocer
    Gerson Angel Severich Peñarrieta
    Johan Mauricio Ribera Menacho
    Luis Fabricio Corro Martinez
    Marcos Gabriel Rodriguez Moyano
    Pedro Castrillo Cardozo
    Ricardo Guachalla Melgar
    Rodrigo Santiago Perez Tapia
    Ruben Dario Gonzales Ardaya
    Planillado
    Dusan Vladimir Bonacic Krogh
    Esteban Alberto Villarreal Soltau
    Gabriel Alonso Araya Menares
    Matias Fernando Banda Alvarez
    Matias Humberto Parraguirre Villalobos
    Rafael Albornoz Refusta
    Sebastian Esteban Castillo Toro
    Simon Guerra Utau
    Tomas Gago Murtagh
    Tomas Andres Parraguirre Villalobos
    Vicente Mardones Cavada
    Vicente Ignacio Parraguirre Villalobos
  • 1° Set
  • 15
    Puntos
    25
  • 2° Set
  • 17
    Puntos
    25
  • 3° Set
  • 16
    Puntos
    25

Tabla de Posiciones

#NombreEquipo PUNTOSSFDSPFDPAPASPEPGPPPJ
1ArgentinaARG 151513425811.2407.5000505
2ChileCHI 13127405531.1502.4000415
3ColombiaCOL 11114410241.0601.5700325
4VenezuelaVEN 98-240721.0000.8000235
5PerúPER 74-9363-390.9000.3100145
6BoliviaBOL 52-13300-1210.7100.1300055

Archivos

Archivos Competencia

 

Av. Juan de la Rosa acera Sur entre Av. Libertador y Av. Félix Aranibar
Tels. (+591) 4 414 20445 – 4 414 2006 – 4 414 2007 | Email: [email protected]
Ciudad Cochabamba, Bolivia

Desarrollado por